thisis50.Com - Info

thisis50 receives about 30,100 unique visitors and 73,444 (2.44 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $240.80/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $587,220.30. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thisis50.com is ranked number 23,828 in the world and 0.00654% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Palo Alto, CA, 94301, United States and links to network IP address 208.82.16.68.

About - thisis50.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$587,220.30
Daily Revenue:
$240.80
Monthly Revenue:
$7,224.00
Yearly Revenue:
$87,892.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
30,100
Monthly Unique Visitors:
903,000
Daily Pageviews:
73,444 (2.44 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
23,828 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00654% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,069
Average Load Time:
(3743 ms) 13 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 55.9%59.1%7137
Canada 14.0%12.6%3068
United Kingdom 7.7%7.9%8231
Netherlands 4.6%6.3%6094
India 3.8%3.1%49230
France 2.7%2.6%22126
Russia 1.7%1.1%60692
Poland 1.0%0.5%38562
Slovenia 0.6%1.6%2977

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thisis50.com
100.00%99.77%2.50
OTHER
0%0.23%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
193,000
Google Indexed Pages:
349,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
197,107
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
322,388
Bing Backlinks:
207,955
Bing Indexed Pages:
326,046

Domain Overview

SEMrush thisis50.com
Domain:
  thisis50.com
Rank:
  5258
Organic Keywords:
  6,353
Organic Traffic:
  253,449
Organic Cost:
  $36,623.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  20,017
Facebook shares:
  15,874
Facebook comments:
  2,304
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  17,100
Facebook total:
  38,195
Tweets:
  523
Google +:
  5,513
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  103
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.82.16.68
ASN:
AS13535 
ISP:
Ning, Inc. 
Server Location:
Palo Alto
CA
94301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.82.16.68

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 19:03:36 GMT
Server: Ning HTTP Server 2.0
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: xn_visitor=50991322-8079-4244-bac2-5e87bcb81daf;Path=/;Domain=.thisis50.com;Expires=Thu, 10-Jul-25 19:03:36 GMT
Set-Cookie: ning_session=E+84XjtEueRn8X5BVUq+HqAtil5RLqwslLqCnkr7A96kUNJNr2qR2gDiuoDFm0ERv2w4AjC1r3A=;Path=/;Domain=.thisis50.com;Expires=Mon, 13-Jul-15 20:03:36 GMT
X-XN-Trace-Token: 7d46390e-dc55-4cca-bb19-19fbf27f3c37
X-XN-XNHTML: false
Date: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 19:02:58 GMT
Date: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 19:02:58 GMT
Vary: X-XN_APPLICATION
P3P: CP="UNI STA LOC CURa OURa COR ALL IND"
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 19:02:59 UTC
CACHE-CONTROL: max-age=0
CACHE-CONTROL: no-cache="Set-Cookie"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 196006
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp01.myhostedservice.com 3600
MX smtp02.myhostedservice.com 3600
A 208.82.16.68 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns41.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013101600
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns41.domaincontrol.com 3600
NS ns42.domaincontrol.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-24
Domain Age:
8 years 8 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THISIS50.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 146
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS41.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS42.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 27-apr-2015
Creation Date: 24-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 24-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 13 Jul 2015 19:03:31 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thisis50.com widget
Last update was 50 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.