thisis50.Com - Info

thisis50 receives about 33,690 unique visitors and 85,235 (2.53 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $269.52/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $660,000.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank thisis50.com is ranked number 22,053 in the world and 0.00732% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Palo Alto, CA, 94301, United States and links to network IP address 208.82.16.68.

About - thisis50.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$660,000.65
Daily Revenue:
$269.52
Monthly Revenue:
$8,085.60
Yearly Revenue:
$98,374.80
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
33,690
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,010,700
Daily Pageviews:
85,235 (2.53 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
22,053 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00732% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
2,198
Average Load Time:
(3694 ms) 10 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 56.4%58.2%7975
Canada 12.3%11.9%3771
United Kingdom 6.9%7.5%10183
Netherlands 3.6%8.0%7688
Russia 2.9%1.7%41970
Finland 2.5%1.3%4934
Nigeria 2.0%1.0%7889
France 1.8%1.0%39686
India 1.8%1.3%101452
Slovenia 1.0%1.4%2482
Australia 0.8%0.4%49983

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
thisis50.com
99.96%99.92%2.37
OTHER
0%0.08%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
211,000
Google Indexed Pages:
349,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
205,553
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
358,814
Bing Backlinks:
202,382
Bing Indexed Pages:
347,109

Domain Overview

SEMrush thisis50.com
Domain:
  thisis50.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  19,717
Facebook shares:
  15,574
Facebook comments:
  2,204
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  17,100
Facebook total:
  37,495
Tweets:
  522
Google +:
  5,337
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  103
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  4

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  71

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
208.82.16.68
ASN:
AS13535 
ISP:
Ning, Inc. 
Server Location:
Palo Alto
CA
94301
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 208.82.16.68

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:42:51 GMT
Server: Ning HTTP Server 2.0
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Set-Cookie: xn_visitor=a6ead875-55b5-4a45-bfb5-e6a167bd7438;Path=/;Domain=.thisis50.com;Expires=Mon, 19-May-25 08:42:51 GMT
Set-Cookie: ning_session=CElT/UCHkQmbcpOjyySr0L+rwvDUa2dH1zy+ZnHLpBxQDTX290xy/TRZLCCWccytwg7bLyEatfY=;Path=/;Domain=.thisis50.com;Expires=Fri, 22-May-15 09:42:51 GMT
X-XN-Trace-Token: e3f67429-b354-4830-aa75-e9f54df30549
X-XN-XNHTML: false
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:40:57 GMT
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:40:57 GMT
Vary: X-XN_APPLICATION
P3P: CP="UNI STA LOC CURa OURa COR ALL IND"
Expires: Thu, 01 Jan 1970 00:00:00 GMT
Last-Modified: Fri, 22 May 2015 08:40:57 UTC
CACHE-CONTROL: max-age=0
CACHE-CONTROL: no-cache="Set-Cookie"
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8
Content-Length: 189873
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX smtp02.myhostedservice.com 3600
MX smtp01.myhostedservice.com 3600
A 208.82.16.68 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns41.domaincontrol.com
Rname dns.jomax.net
Serial Number 2013101600
Refresh 28800
Retry 7200
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns42.domaincontrol.com 3596
NS ns41.domaincontrol.com 3596

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2006-10-24
Domain Age:
8 years 6 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.godaddy.com...

whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: THISIS50.COM
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
Whois Server: whois.godaddy.com
Referral URL: http://registrar.godaddy.com
Name Server: NS41.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Name Server: NS42.DOMAINCONTROL.COM
Status: clientDeleteProhibited
Status: clientRenewProhibited
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Status: clientUpdateProhibited
Updated Date: 25-jul-2012
Creation Date: 24-oct-2006
Expiration Date: 24-oct-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 12 Dec 2013 16:12:44 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
thisis50.com widget
Last update was 41 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.